Mode
Classement - Séries - Pee-Wee B
Richelieu-Yamaska
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Richelieu-Yamaska
Farnham Spartiates
65100100.8335330230.971.830.00
Richelieu-Yamaska
St-Hyacinthe Cards
6420080.6677138331.232.291.00
Richelieu-Yamaska
Granby Phénix
6420080.667454051.431.611.00
Richelieu-Yamaska
Acton-Vale Castors Noirs
6420080.6676350132.002.381.00
Richelieu-Yamaska
St-Hyacinthe Jays
6330060.5003949-101.531.302.00
Richelieu-Yamaska
Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange
6330060.5005354-11.741.712.00
Richelieu-Yamaska
St-Hyacinthe Condors
6330060.5006567-22.162.102.00
Richelieu-Yamaska
Beloeil Braves Bleu
6240040.3334854-61.641.453.00
Richelieu-YamaskaActon-Vale Castors Bleus6150020.1674366-232.361.434.00
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Marine6060000.0003770-333.201.765.00
Classement - Séries - Pee-Wee B
Rive-Sud
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-Sud
Ste-Julie Noirs
66000121.0006919500.662.650.00
Rive-Sud
Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges
66000121.0006821470.682.190.00
Rive-Sud
St-Hubert Aigles
66000121.0007942371.242.550.00
Rive-Sud
St-Jean Titans
65100100.8336227350.821.941.00
Rive-Sud
Boucherville Seigneurs Gris
65100100.8335535201.131.901.00
Rive-Sud
Longueuil Pionniers Bleus
65100100.8336641251.462.441.00
Rive-Sud
St-Jean Red Sox
6420080.6677348251.502.352.00
Rive-SudSt-Jean Nationals6420080.667564791.572.072.00
Rive-Sud
St-Basile
6420080.667605551.771.942.00
Rive-SudSt-Jean Reds6420080.667615471.801.912.00
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Rouges6420080.6675356-32.001.832.00
Rive-SudVarennes Voltigeurs Noirs6330060.5005844141.471.933.00
Rive-SudSte-Julie Royaux6330060.5004045-51.731.313.00
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Ambassadeurs6330060.5006265-32.031.823.00
Rive-SudSt-Jean Black Sox6330060.5004564-192.061.503.00
Rive-SudSte-Julie Bleus6240040.3335253-11.771.684.00
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Bleus6240040.3334056-161.811.254.00
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos Bleu6240040.3335465-112.101.644.00
Rive-SudSte-Julie Panthères6240040.3334369-262.461.484.00
Rive-SudSt-Bruno Blue Sox6150020.1673559-242.111.175.00
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos Rouge6150020.1676670-42.262.135.00
Rive-SudLongueuil Pionniers Rouges6150020.1673871-332.291.155.00
Rive-Sud
St-Amable Athlétics
6150020.1675068-182.431.675.00
Rive-SudChambly Rapides Blancs6150020.1673977-382.481.305.00
Rive-SudChambly Rapides Noirs6150020.1673574-392.961.465.00
Rive-SudMarieville Royaux6060000.0002861-332.100.936.00