Mode
Classement - Séries - Atome A
Lac St-Louis
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Lac St-LouisSuroit Red Sox Bleus6321070.5834554-91.541.320.00
Lac St-LouisSuroit Blue Jays6330060.5004856-81.751.450.75
Lac St-LouisSuroit Red Sox Rouges5050000.000757-503.190.393.25
Classement - Séries - Atome A
Richelieu-Yamaska
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Rouge66000121.0007542331.312.420.00
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Cards55000101.0005621350.702.070.50
Richelieu-YamaskaGranby Phénix5320060.6005026241.042.082.50
Richelieu-YamaskaSt-Hyacinthe Condors6330060.500565241.491.563.00
Richelieu-YamaskaBeloeil Braves Bleu5230040.4003540-51.481.303.50
Richelieu-YamaskaSorel-Tracy Mariniers6240040.333494631.441.534.00
Richelieu-YamaskaMont-St-Hilaire Express5140020.2002849-212.041.124.50
Richelieu-YamaskaFarnham Spartiates6060000.0002763-362.170.876.00
Classement - Séries - Atome A
Rive-Sud
Région Équipes PJ PG PP PN EXP PTS MOY pp pc p-c pc/md pp/mo Diff.
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Rouges65100100.8336425390.862.460.00
Rive-SudSt-Jean Titans65100100.8337561141.852.340.00
Rive-SudSte-Julie Bleus5410080.8004715320.631.960.50
Rive-SudSte-Julie Royaux5410080.8004226161.041.750.50
Rive-SudBoucherville Seigneurs Bleus5410080.800322751.041.280.50
Rive-SudCandiac Cubs6420080.6675124270.731.551.00
Rive-SudSt-Jean Reds6420080.667433671.091.301.00
Rive-SudSt-Basile5320060.6002834-61.171.041.50
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Ambassadeurs5320060.6005342111.501.961.50
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos Rouge6330060.5004146-51.771.352.00
Rive-SudVarennes Voltigeurs Rouges6240040.3333769-322.161.123.00
Rive-SudSt-Jean Nationals6240040.3336478-142.441.833.00
Rive-SudMarieville Royaux6141030.2504157-161.681.143.25
Rive-SudSt-Bruno Blue Sox5140020.2005366-132.441.963.50
Rive-SudRoussillon Expos Bleu6150020.1676572-72.251.914.00
Rive-SudSt-Hubert Aigles5050000.0003159-282.191.154.50