Mode
Équipe
Association
Calendrier - Séries - Pee-Wee A
Catégorie # Jour Date Heure Visiteur Points Receveur Points Terrain
Pee-Wee A1Lundi2017-07-3119h00Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges0Suroit Red Sox6Soyez
Pee-Wee A2Lundi2017-07-3119h00St-Hyacinthe Condors11Granby Phénix10Choinière 3
Pee-Wee A3Lundi2017-07-3119h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs12Marieville Royaux11Crevier 3
Pee-Wee A6Mardi2017-08-0119h00Roussillon Expos Rouge6Roussillon Expos Bleu9Leblanc 2
Pee-Wee A7Mardi2017-08-0119h00Beloeil Braves Marine7Varennes Voltigeurs4Prévert B
Pee-Wee A8Mardi2017-08-0119h00Longueuil Pionniers8St-Hyacinthe Cards7St-Thomas
Pee-Wee A Coupe Labelle1Mercredi2017-08-0218h30Sorel-Tracy Mariniers6St-Bruno Blue Sox0Jolliet 1
Pee-Wee A10Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express13St-Basile3Des Trinitaires
Pee-Wee A9Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Suroit Red Sox5Candiac Cubs Noir8Émilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee A13Jeudi2017-08-0319h00St-Basile13Roussillon Expos Rouge14Leblanc 2
Pee-Wee A14Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Roussillon Expos Bleu8St-Hubert Ambassadeurs4Marcel-Simard 2
Pee-Wee A15Jeudi2017-08-0319h00St-Hyacinthe Cards8Mont-St-Hilaire Express9Multisports 1
Pee-Wee A16Jeudi2017-08-0319h00St-Jean Reds9Chambly5Robert-Lebel
Pee-Wee A17Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Beloeil Braves Rouge9Acton-Vale Castors12St-Théodore-d'Acton
Pee-Wee A Coupe Labelle2Jeudi2017-08-0319h00St-Bruno Blue Sox4Brossard11Marie-Victorin 1
Pee-Wee A21Dimanche2017-08-0610h00Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus7Ste-Julie Royaux10Jules-Choquet 1
Pee-Wee A24Dimanche2017-08-0610h00St-Hyacinthe Condors7Roussillon Expos Bleu8Desjardins
Pee-Wee A25Dimanche2017-08-0610h00Chambly9Beloeil Braves Marine10Eulalie-Durocher
Pee-Wee A27Dimanche2017-08-0610h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express11St-Jean Nationals10NDL
Pee-Wee A28Dimanche2017-08-0610h00Acton-Vale Castors5Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges12Normandie 1
Pee-Wee A29Dimanche2017-08-0610h00Candiac Cubs Bleu9Varennes Voltigeurs5Prévert A
Pee-Wee A20Dimanche2017-08-0614h00Suroit Red Sox10Beloeil Braves Rouge12Lorne-Worsley 2
Pee-Wee A23Dimanche2017-08-0619h00St-Jean Red Sox5Marieville Royaux10Crevier 3
Pee-Wee A26Dimanche2017-08-0619h00Longueuil Pionniers2St-Jean Reds6Pierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Pee-Wee A30Dimanche2017-08-0619h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs8St-Basile4Ruisseau 1
Pee-Wee A Coupe Labelle5Lundi2017-08-0718h30Brossard10St-Bruno Blue Sox12Jolliet 1
Pee-Wee A31Lundi2017-08-0719h00Ste-Julie Bleus13Granby Phénix2Choinière 3
Pee-Wee A32Lundi2017-08-0719h00Candiac Cubs Noir4Acton-Vale Castors14Stade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee A33Mardi2017-08-0818h45Marieville Royaux9Ste-Julie Bleus1Jules-Choquet 2
Pee-Wee A35Mardi2017-08-0819h00Roussillon Expos Bleu5St-Jean Red Sox9Landry (Iberville)
Pee-Wee A36Mardi2017-08-0819h00Varennes Voltigeurs3Chambly7Robert-Lebel
Pee-Wee A37Mardi2017-08-0819h00Roussillon Expos Rouge12St-Hyacinthe Cards6St-Thomas
Pee-Wee A38Mardi2017-08-0819h00Beloeil Braves Rouge11Candiac Cubs Noir5Émilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee A39Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Ste-Julie Royaux18Longueuil Pionniers19Laflamme
Pee-Wee A40Mercredi2017-08-0919h00St-Jean Nationals14Roussillon Expos Rouge10Leblanc 2
Pee-Wee A12Jeudi2017-08-1019h00Ste-Julie Bleus7Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges6Normandie 2
Pee-Wee A19Jeudi2017-08-1019h00St-Jean Nationals7Longueuil Pionniers3Cégep
Pee-Wee A34Jeudi2017-08-1019h00Granby Phénix5Suroit Red Sox9Melocheville
Pee-Wee A41Jeudi2017-08-1019h00Candiac Cubs Bleu8Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus9Normandie 1
Pee-Wee A42Jeudi2017-08-1019h00St-Basile0St-Hyacinthe Condors10La Providence
Pee-Wee A Coupe Labelle6Jeudi2017-08-1019h00St-Bruno Blue Sox11St-Alphonse Patriotes12Des Loisirs
Pee-Wee A5Vendredi2017-08-1119h00Ste-Julie Royaux19Candiac Cubs Bleu8Émilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee A18Vendredi2017-08-1119h00Marieville Royaux10St-Hyacinthe Condors11Ste-Rosalie
Pee-Wee A43Vendredi2017-08-1119h00St-Hyacinthe Cards11St-Hubert Ambassadeurs5Marcel-Simard 2
Pee-Wee A44Vendredi2017-08-1119h00St-Jean Reds18Mont-St-Hilaire Express3Multisports 1
Pee-Wee A Coupe Labelle7Samedi2017-08-1210h00Brossard19Sorel-Tracy Mariniers8Pelletier
Pee-Wee A4Samedi2017-08-1213h00St-Jean Red Sox5Candiac Cubs Noir2Émilie-Gamelin 2 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee A46Dimanche2017-08-1310h00Acton-Vale Castors13Granby Phénix7Poitevin
Pee-Wee A47Dimanche2017-08-1310h00Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus9Chambly5Commune
Pee-Wee A49Dimanche2017-08-1310h00Ste-Julie Bleus9Roussillon Expos Bleu4Desjardins
Pee-Wee A50Dimanche2017-08-1310h00Roussillon Expos Rouge1St-Jean Reds7NDL
Pee-Wee A51Dimanche2017-08-1310h00Candiac Cubs Noir5Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges10Normandie 1
Pee-Wee A52Dimanche2017-08-1310h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs8St-Jean Nationals7Pierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Pee-Wee A53Dimanche2017-08-1310h00Longueuil Pionniers20Varennes Voltigeurs3Prévert C
Pee-Wee A69Dimanche2017-08-1310h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express7Ste-Julie Royaux12Jules-Choquet 1
Pee-Wee A Coupe Labelle8Dimanche2017-08-1310h00St-Alphonse Patriotes17Sorel-Tracy Mariniers2Pelletier
Pee-Wee A Coupe Labelle3Dimanche2017-08-1314h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers12St-Alphonse Patriotes13Pelletier
Pee-Wee A48Dimanche2017-08-1318h00Suroit Red Sox5Marieville Royaux11Ste-Marie (Marieville)
Pee-Wee A54Dimanche2017-08-1319h00St-Jean Red Sox10St-Basile6Des Trinitaires
Pee-Wee A61Lundi2017-08-1418h30Boucherville Seigneurs RougesCandiac Cubs BleuHaendel 2
Pee-Wee A55Lundi2017-08-1418h45St-Basile9Ste-Julie Bleus10Jules-Choquet 2
Pee-Wee A56Lundi2017-08-1419h00Roussillon Expos Bleu13Suroit Red Sox9Soyez
Pee-Wee A58Lundi2017-08-1419h00St-Hyacinthe Condors7St-Hyacinthe Cards10La Providence
Pee-Wee A59Lundi2017-08-1419h00Beloeil Braves Marine15Longueuil Pionniers13Laflamme
Pee-Wee A60Lundi2017-08-1419h00Varennes Voltigeurs10Mont-St-Hilaire Express11Multisports 1
Pee-Wee A62Lundi2017-08-1419h00Marieville Royaux9Acton-Vale Castors13Stade Léo-Asselin
Pee-Wee A63Mardi2017-08-1519h00St-Hyacinthe Cards5St-Jean Red Sox6Pierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Pee-Wee A64Mardi2017-08-1519h00St-Jean Reds6St-Hubert Ambassadeurs13Marcel-Simard 2
Pee-Wee A65Mardi2017-08-1519h00St-Jean Nationals4St-Hyacinthe Condors3St-Thomas
Pee-Wee A66Mardi2017-08-1519h00Beloeil Braves Rouge6Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus8Normandie 1
Pee-Wee A Coupe Labelle9Mardi2017-08-1519h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers12Brossard13Marie-Victorin 1
Pee-Wee A11Mercredi2017-08-1619h00Beloeil Braves MarineCandiac Cubs BleuÉmilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Pee-Wee A22Mercredi2017-08-1619h00Candiac Cubs Noir0Ste-Julie Bleus10Desrochers
Pee-Wee A67Mercredi2017-08-1619h00Granby Phénix5Beloeil Braves Rouge9Eulalie-Durocher
Pee-Wee A Coupe Labelle10Mercredi2017-08-1619h00St-Bruno Blue Sox8Sorel-Tracy Mariniers5Germaine-Guèvremont
Pee-Wee A68Jeudi2017-08-1719h00Varennes Voltigeurs9Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus10Normandie 2
Pee-Wee A71Jeudi2017-08-1719h00Chambly6St-Jean Nationals9Pierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Pee-Wee A72Vendredi2017-08-1819h00Acton-Vale CastorsBeloeil Braves MarineLorne-Worsley 2
Pee-Wee A74Samedi2017-08-1910h00Candiac Cubs BleuSt-Jean RedsNDL
Pee-Wee A75Samedi2017-08-1910h00Boucherville Seigneurs RougesBeloeil Braves RougeLorne-Worsley 2
Pee-Wee A Coupe Labelle11Samedi2017-08-1910h00BrossardSt-Alphonse PatriotesPoitevin
Pee-Wee A45Samedi2017-08-1910h45Boucherville Seigneurs BleusBeloeil Braves MarineLorne-Worsley 3
Pee-Wee A57Samedi2017-08-1913h00Ste-Julie RoyauxRoussillon Expos RougeDesjardins
Pee-Wee A73Samedi2017-08-1913h00Granby PhénixSt-Jean Red SoxNDL
Pee-Wee A Coupe Labelle12Dimanche2017-08-2010h00St-Alphonse PatriotesSt-Bruno Blue SoxJolliet 1
Pee-Wee A70Dimanche2017-08-2014h00ChamblySte-Julie RoyauxHarvey
Pee-Wee A Coupe Labelle4Mercredi2017-08-2319h00St-Alphonse PatriotesBrossardMarie-Victorin 1