Mode
Équipe
Association
Calendrier - Séries - Moustique B
Catégorie # Jour Date Heure Visiteur Points Receveur Points Terrain
Moustique B16Mardi2017-07-2518h15Candiac Cubs Gris6Beloeil Braves Marine9Lorne-Worsley 4
Moustique B11Mardi2017-07-2519h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu2Boucherville Seigneurs Gris1Gouverneurs
Moustique B12Mardi2017-07-2519h00Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges6St-Hubert Aigles3Campbell
Moustique B13Mardi2017-07-2519h00Granby Phénix Blanc5St-Jean Giants6Cégep
Moustique B14Mardi2017-07-2519h00St-Jean Red Sox11Candiac Cubs Rouge1Émilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Moustique B15Mardi2017-07-2519h00Granby Phénix Rouge4St-Jean Nationals5Jacques et Marie (L'Acadie)
Moustique B17Mardi2017-07-2519h00Roussillon Expos Bleu10St-Basile 15Ruisseau 2
Moustique B18Mardi2017-07-2519h00Beloeil Braves Rouge7St-Lambert Angels0Voie Maritime
Moustique B8Mercredi2017-07-2618h45Chambly Rapides Blancs3St-Jean Patriotes2Pierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Moustique B23Mercredi2017-07-2618h45St-Hubert Athlétiques10Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu8Duclos (Otterburn Park)
Moustique B20Mercredi2017-07-2619h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange2St-Hubert Ambassadeurs3Campbell
Moustique B21Mercredi2017-07-2619h00St-Hyacinthe Jays6Granby Phénix Rouge2Choinière 2
Moustique B22Mercredi2017-07-2619h00Candiac Cubs Rouge0St-Jean Titans10Cégep
Moustique B24Mercredi2017-07-2619h00St-Lambert Angels11Candiac Cubs Noir2Émilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Moustique B25Mercredi2017-07-2619h00Chambly Rapides Gris8St-Jean Red Sox9Jacques et Marie (L'Acadie)
Moustique B26Mercredi2017-07-2619h00Roussillon Expos Rouge1Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Noir4Pelletier
Moustique B1Jeudi2017-07-2719h00Longueuil Pionniers Rouges3St-Hubert Athlétiques6Perras
Moustique B5Jeudi2017-07-2719h00Candiac Cubs Noir2St-Jean Reds3Landry (Iberville)
Moustique B27Jeudi2017-07-2719h00Longueuil Pionniers Gris1St-Hyacinthe Jays6Assomption
Moustique B28Jeudi2017-07-2719h00St-Jean Giants13Longueuil Pionniers Bleus4Carillon
Moustique B29Jeudi2017-07-2719h00St-Jean Patriotes6Granby Phénix Blanc0Choinière 2
Moustique B30Jeudi2017-07-2719h00St-Jean Nationals6Chambly Rapides Gris2Centre Jeunesse
Moustique B31Jeudi2017-07-2719h00St-Hubert Aigles11Roussillon Expos Bleu7Desjardins
Moustique B32Jeudi2017-07-2719h00Roussillon Expos Gris1St-Basile 22Ruisseau 2
Moustique B10Vendredi2017-07-2819h00St-Jean Titans9Candiac Cubs Gris3Haendel 2
Moustique B33Vendredi2017-07-2819h00St-Hyacinthe Condors12Longueuil Pionniers Rouges0Carillon
Moustique B34Vendredi2017-07-2819h00St-Jean Reds8Chambly Rapides Blancs4Centre Jeunesse
Moustique B35Vendredi2017-07-2819h00St-Basile 16Roussillon Expos Rouge1Desjardins
Moustique B36Vendredi2017-07-2819h00Boucherville Seigneurs Gris5Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Rouge3Pelletier
Moustique B37Vendredi2017-07-2819h00Beloeil Braves Rouge8Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges3Prévert A
Moustique B49Vendredi2017-07-2819h00Beloeil Braves Marine5Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus7Gouverneurs
Moustique B7Samedi2017-07-2909h30St-Basile 27Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange5Multisports 2
Moustique B38Samedi2017-07-2910h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Noir5Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus6Gouverneurs
Moustique B39Samedi2017-07-2913h00St-Jean Nationals2Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges3Gouverneurs
Moustique B6Dimanche2017-07-3010h00Longueuil Pionniers Bleus0St-Hyacinthe Condors10Douville 2
Moustique B Coupe Labelle17Dimanche2017-07-3012h00Acton-Vale Castors0Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs7Prévert A
Moustique B19Dimanche2017-07-3018h30Marieville Royaux7St-Hyacinthe Cards4St-Sacrement
Moustique B47Lundi2017-07-3118h15Candiac Cubs Noir0Beloeil Braves Rouge4Lorne-Worsley 4
Moustique B45Lundi2017-07-3118h45St-Hyacinthe Cards7Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange4Duclos (Otterburn Park)
Moustique B40Lundi2017-07-3119h00Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus9Longueuil Pionniers Gris0Carillon
Moustique B42Lundi2017-07-3119h00St-Hyacinthe Jays7Marieville Royaux4Ste-Marie (Marieville)
Moustique B43Lundi2017-07-3119h00Granby Phénix Blanc3St-Jean Reds7Cégep
Moustique B44Lundi2017-07-3119h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu1St-Hyacinthe Condors11Douville 1
Moustique B46Lundi2017-07-3119h00Longueuil Pionniers Bleus0St-Jean Patriotes6Joie de Vivre
Moustique B48Lundi2017-07-3119h00Chambly Rapides Blancs8St-Lambert Angels9Voie Maritime
Moustique B55Mardi2017-08-0118h15Chambly Rapides Gris1Beloeil Braves Marine9Lorne-Worsley 4
Moustique B50Mardi2017-08-0119h00Roussillon Expos Bleu9St-Hubert Athlétiques4Campbell
Moustique B51Mardi2017-08-0119h00St-Jean Red Sox9Granby Phénix Rouge8Choinière 2
Moustique B52Mardi2017-08-0119h00Longueuil Pionniers Rouges1St-Jean Giants8Cégep
Moustique B53Mardi2017-08-0119h00Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges9Candiac Cubs Gris7Émilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Moustique B54Mardi2017-08-0119h00Marieville Royaux2St-Jean Nationals6Jacques et Marie (L'Acadie)
Moustique B56Mardi2017-08-0119h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Rouge3St-Basile 19Ruisseau 2
Moustique B Coupe Labelle2Mercredi2017-08-0218h30St-Hyacinthe Chouettes3St-Bruno Blue Sox4Gervais
Moustique B62Mercredi2017-08-0218h45St-Jean Giants6Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu7Duclos (Otterburn Park)
Moustique B57Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Roussillon Expos Rouge4St-Hubert Aigles8Campbell
Moustique B58Mercredi2017-08-0219h00St-Lambert Angels8Granby Phénix Blanc6Choinière 2
Moustique B60Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Longueuil Pionniers Gris0St-Jean Red Sox9Cégep
Moustique B9Jeudi2017-08-0318h15Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges7Beloeil Braves Marine8Lorne-Worsley 3
Moustique B65Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Roussillon Expos Gris9St-Hyacinthe Cards5Assomption
Moustique B66Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Noir3St-Hubert Ambassadeurs7Campbell
Moustique B67Jeudi2017-08-0319h00St-Jean Reds10Longueuil Pionniers Bleus1Carillon
Moustique B68Jeudi2017-08-0319h00St-Hyacinthe Condors8Roussillon Expos Bleu9Desjardins
Moustique B69Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Granby Phénix Rouge12St-Jean Titans0Jacques et Marie (L'Acadie)
Moustique B70Jeudi2017-08-0319h00St-Hubert Aigles7Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Rouge5Germaine-Guèvremont
Moustique B71Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges11St-Basile 210Ruisseau 2
Moustique B72Jeudi2017-08-0319h00St-Basile 110Boucherville Seigneurs Gris3Gouverneurs
Moustique B76Samedi2017-08-0516h00Candiac Cubs Noir4Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges9Prévert A
Moustique B59Dimanche2017-08-0610h00St-Jean Titans3Chambly Rapides Gris0Gilles-Villeneuve
Moustique B77Dimanche2017-08-0610h00Candiac Cubs Gris1Boucherville Seigneurs Gris7Gouverneurs
Moustique B Coupe Labelle5Dimanche2017-08-0610h00Brossard8Acton-Vale Castors0Acton 1
Moustique B Coupe Labelle6Dimanche2017-08-0610h00Beloeil Braves Bleu10Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs3Prévert D
Moustique B78Dimanche2017-08-0613h00Candiac Cubs Rouge0Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus6Gouverneurs
Moustique B73Dimanche2017-08-0615h00St-Jean Patriotes8Longueuil Pionniers Rouges1Carillon
Moustique B87Lundi2017-08-0718h15Granby Phénix Blanc3Beloeil Braves Rouge2Lorne-Worsley 4
Moustique B85Lundi2017-08-0718h45St-Jean Nationals1Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange9Duclos (Otterburn Park)
Moustique B79Lundi2017-08-0719h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Rouge3St-Hubert Athlétiques9Campbell
Moustique B80Lundi2017-08-0719h00St-Hyacinthe Jays7Roussillon Expos Gris5Leblanc 2
Moustique B81Lundi2017-08-0719h00St-Jean Red Sox7Marieville Royaux2Crevier 2
Moustique B82Lundi2017-08-0719h00Longueuil Pionniers Rouges2St-Jean Reds5Cégep
Moustique B83Lundi2017-08-0719h00Roussillon Expos Rouge1St-Hyacinthe Condors10Douville 1
Moustique B86Lundi2017-08-0719h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu5St-Jean Patriotes6Joie de Vivre
Moustique B88Lundi2017-08-0719h00Chambly Rapides Blancs6Candiac Cubs Noir0Émilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Moustique B89Lundi2017-08-0719h00Longueuil Pionniers Gris3Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges6Carillon
Moustique B Coupe Labelle7Mardi2017-08-0818h30Beloeil Braves Bleu10Acton-Vale Castors0Acton 1
Moustique B94Mardi2017-08-0818h45St-Jean Reds3Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu8Duclos (Otterburn Park)
Moustique B90Mardi2017-08-0819h00St-Basile 27St-Hubert Aigles6Campbell
Moustique B91Mardi2017-08-0819h00Beloeil Braves Marine1Granby Phénix Rouge4Choinière 3
Moustique B92Mardi2017-08-0819h00Candiac Cubs Gris10Chambly Rapides Gris1Commune
Moustique B93Mardi2017-08-0819h00Roussillon Expos Bleu4St-Jean Giants0Cégep
Moustique B95Mardi2017-08-0819h00Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges7Candiac Cubs Rouge3St-Philippe
Moustique B96Mardi2017-08-0819h00Marieville Royaux0St-Jean Titans10Jacques et Marie (L'Acadie)
Moustique B97Mardi2017-08-0819h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs2St-Basile 11Ruisseau 2
Moustique B106Mercredi2017-08-0918h15Boucherville Seigneurs Gris6Beloeil Braves Rouge7Lorne-Worsley 4
Moustique B98Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Longueuil Pionniers Bleus7St-Lambert Angels8St-Charles
Moustique B99Mercredi2017-08-0919h00St-Hubert Aigles4St-Hubert Ambassadeurs7Campbell
Moustique B100Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges6Granby Phénix Blanc0Poitevin
Moustique B101Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange1St-Jean Red Sox8Cégep
Moustique B102Mercredi2017-08-0919h00St-Jean Patriotes4Roussillon Expos Bleu3Desjardins
Moustique B103Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Noir7St-Hyacinthe Jays8Douville 2
Moustique B105Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Roussillon Expos Gris7St-Jean Nationals1Jacques et Marie (L'Acadie)
Moustique B107Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Granby Phénix Rouge8Candiac Cubs Noir2Émilie-Gamelin 1 (La Prairie)
Moustique B41Jeudi2017-08-1019h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs2Roussillon Expos Gris3Leblanc 2
Moustique B108Jeudi2017-08-1019h00Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus9Longueuil Pionniers Bleus7Carillon
Moustique B109Jeudi2017-08-1019h00St-Jean Giants6Roussillon Expos Rouge7Desjardins
Moustique B110Jeudi2017-08-1019h00St-Hyacinthe Cards11Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Noir2Germaine-Guèvremont
Moustique B111Jeudi2017-08-1019h00St-Hubert Athlétiques2St-Basile 210Ruisseau 2
Moustique B Coupe Labelle8Jeudi2017-08-1019h00Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs15Brossard7Marie-Victorin 1
Moustique B2Vendredi2017-08-1119h00St-Hyacinthe Cards6Longueuil Pionniers Gris3Christ-Roi
Moustique B4Vendredi2017-08-1119h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs7Marieville Royaux6Crevier 2
Moustique B75Vendredi2017-08-1119h00St-Hubert Athlétiques6Roussillon Expos Rouge7Leblanc 2
Moustique B104Vendredi2017-08-1119h00Chambly Rapides Gris7Candiac Cubs Rouge9Émilie-Gamelin 2 (La Prairie)
Moustique B112Vendredi2017-08-1119h00St-Lambert Angels3Longueuil Pionniers Rouges4Carillon
Moustique B113Vendredi2017-08-1119h00St-Hyacinthe Condors12Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Rouge1Pelletier
Moustique B64Samedi2017-08-1211h00St-Basile 27Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Noir5Germaine-Guèvremont
Moustique B Coupe Labelle9Samedi2017-08-1213h00St-Bruno Blue Sox0Beloeil Braves Bleu1Eulalie-Durocher
Moustique B Coupe Labelle10Samedi2017-08-1216h00Acton-Vale Castors7St-Hyacinthe Chouettes8Douville 2
Moustique B114Samedi2017-08-1218h00Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus10Varennes Voltigeurs Rouges4Prévert A
Moustique B61Dimanche2017-08-1309h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange5St-Hyacinthe Jays7Douville 2
Moustique B74Dimanche2017-08-1310h00Beloeil Braves Rouge6Chambly Rapides Blancs4Ste-Marie (Chambly)
Moustique B84Dimanche2017-08-1311h00St-Basile 15St-Hyacinthe Cards1Douville 2
Moustique B Coupe Labelle11Dimanche2017-08-1311h00St-Hyacinthe Chouettes11Brossard2Marie-Victorin 1
Moustique B3Dimanche2017-08-1313h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers Rouge0Roussillon Expos Gris6Desjardins
Moustique B63Dimanche2017-08-1314h00Candiac Cubs Rouge2Candiac Cubs Gris5Haendel 1
Moustique B117Dimanche2017-08-1315h00St-Jean Titans6Longueuil Pionniers Gris0Carillon
Moustique B Coupe Labelle12Dimanche2017-08-1318h00St-Bruno Blue Sox6Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs8Prévert B
Moustique B Coupe Labelle13Lundi2017-08-1418h30Acton-Vale Castors3St-Bruno Blue Sox4Gervais
Moustique B116Lundi2017-08-1419h00Beloeil Braves Marine2Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges5Normandie 1
Moustique B Coupe Labelle14Lundi2017-08-1419h00Brossard2Beloeil Braves Bleu3St-Mathieu
Moustique B115Mercredi2017-08-1618h30Boucherville Seigneurs Gris6Chambly Rapides Blancs7Commune
Moustique B Coupe Labelle4Mercredi2017-08-1619h00Beloeil Braves Bleu7St-Hyacinthe Chouettes5Assomption
Moustique B Coupe Labelle3Mercredi2017-08-1619h30Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs8Acton-Vale Castors3Stade Léo-Asselin
Moustique B Coupe Labelle16Jeudi2017-08-1718h30Brossard4St-Bruno Blue Sox5Gervais
Moustique B Coupe Labelle18Vendredi2017-08-1818h00St-Hyacinthe Chouettes8Beloeil Braves Bleu9Tournesol
Moustique B Coupe Labelle15Samedi2017-08-1911h00Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs4St-Hyacinthe Chouettes3Assomption
Moustique B Coupe Labelle1Samedi2017-08-1913h00St-Bruno Blue Sox2Brossard3Gervais
Moustique B Coupe Labelle0Samedi2017-08-2613h00Varennes Voltigeurs Noirs1Beloeil Braves Bleu11Marie-Victorin 2