Mode
Équipe
Association
Calendrier - Séries - Bantam A
Catégorie # Jour Date Heure Visiteur Points Receveur Points Terrain
Bantam A1Lundi2017-07-3119h00Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges18Beloeil Braves4Lorne-Worsley 2
Bantam A4Mardi2017-08-0118h45Candiac Cubs9Ste-Julie14Harvey
Bantam A5Mardi2017-08-0119h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers13St-Alphonse Rebels9Des Loisirs
Bantam A6Mardi2017-08-0119h00St-Bruno2Roussillon Expos12Leblanc 1
Bantam A7Mardi2017-08-0119h00St-Hyacinthe Condors18Longueuil Pionniers5Lecavalier
Bantam A8Mardi2017-08-0119h00Granby Phénix4St-Jean Reds8Pierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Bantam A9Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus4Suroit Blue Jays Gris10Hirondelles 1
Bantam A10Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Ste-Julie17Granby Phénix3Choinière 3
Bantam A12Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Roussillon Expos4St-Hyacinthe Condors10St-Sacrement
Bantam A14Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Suroit Blue Jays Bleu8Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges4Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam A15Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express5St-Hubert Ambassadeurs7Pierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam A16Vendredi2017-08-0419h00St-Jean Reds16Mont-St-Hilaire Express4Multisports 1
Bantam A13Dimanche2017-08-0613h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs8Sorel-Tracy Mariniers5Stade René St-Germain
Bantam A20Lundi2017-08-0718h30Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges19Candiac Cubs2Montcalm
Bantam A21Lundi2017-08-0719h00St-Jean Reds16St-Bruno1Rabastalière 1
Bantam A22Lundi2017-08-0719h00Beloeil Braves8Chambly7Robert-Lebel
Bantam A23Lundi2017-08-0719h00St-Alphonse Rebels6St-Lambert Angels0St-Charles
Bantam A24Mardi2017-08-0819h00St-Hyacinthe Condors16St-Alphonse Rebels2Des Loisirs
Bantam A25Mardi2017-08-0819h00St-Lambert Angels0Roussillon Expos6Leblanc 1
Bantam A26Mardi2017-08-0819h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers3St-Jean Reds9Pierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Bantam A27Mardi2017-08-0820h00Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus13Granby Phénix6Choinière 1
Bantam A28Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Granby Phénix1Suroit Blue Jays Gris8Hirondelles 1
Bantam A29Mercredi2017-08-0919h00Suroit Blue Jays Bleu6Longueuil Pionniers11Lecavalier
Bantam A30Mercredi2017-08-0919h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs3St-Hyacinthe Condors10St-Sacrement
Bantam A32Jeudi2017-08-1019h00Roussillon Expos8Suroit Blue Jays Bleu11Bissonnette (grand)
Bantam A33Jeudi2017-08-1019h00Suroit Blue Jays Gris18Mont-St-Hilaire Express7Multisports 1
Bantam A35Vendredi2017-08-1118h45Mont-St-Hilaire Express4Ste-Julie9Harvey
Bantam A2Vendredi2017-08-1119h00Suroit Blue Jays Gris16Candiac Cubs4Montcalm
Bantam A36Vendredi2017-08-1119h00Chambly8Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges14Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam A37Vendredi2017-08-1119h00St-Bruno5St-Hubert Ambassadeurs8Marcel-Simard 1
Bantam A34Samedi2017-08-1213h00Candiac Cubs6Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus18Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam A3Dimanche2017-08-1313h30St-Lambert Angels5Chambly11Robert-Lebel
Bantam A17Dimanche2017-08-1319h00Beloeil Braves4Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus8Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam A42Lundi2017-08-1418h30Granby Phénix15Candiac Cubs16Montcalm
Bantam A39Lundi2017-08-1418h45St-Bruno6Ste-Julie11Harvey
Bantam A19Lundi2017-08-1419h00Chambly5Suroit Blue Jays Bleu8Melocheville
Bantam A40Lundi2017-08-1419h00Beloeil Braves16Roussillon Expos11Leblanc 1
Bantam A41Lundi2017-08-1419h00Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges1Longueuil Pionniers2Lecavalier
Bantam A43Lundi2017-08-1419h00St-Hyacinthe Condors6St-Jean Reds8Pierre-Benoit (St-Luc)
Bantam A44Lundi2017-08-1419h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express6Boucherville Seigneurs Bleus7Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam A45Mardi2017-08-1519h00Suroit Blue Jays Bleu10St-Alphonse Rebels0Des Loisirs
Bantam A46Mardi2017-08-1519h00Candiac Cubs9Mont-St-Hilaire Express5Multisports 1
Bantam A47Mardi2017-08-1519h00St-Lambert Angels0St-Hubert Ambassadeurs15Pierre-Laporte (St-Hubert)
Bantam A48Mardi2017-08-1519h00Longueuil Pionniers15Chambly4Robert-Lebel
Bantam A38Mercredi2017-08-1619h00Longueuil Pionniers18Beloeil Braves9Lecavalier
Bantam A49Mercredi2017-08-1619h00Sorel-Tracy Mariniers9Suroit Blue Jays Gris10Hirondelles 1
Bantam A50Mercredi2017-08-1619h00Chambly3Granby Phénix8Choinière 1
Bantam A51Mercredi2017-08-1619h00Roussillon Expos12Boucherville Seigneurs Rouges11Pierre-Laporte (Boucherville)
Bantam A52Mercredi2017-08-1619h00St-Jean Reds18St-Lambert Angels1St-Charles
Bantam A53Jeudi2017-08-1719h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs13Suroit Blue Jays Bleu5Bissonnette (grand)
Bantam A54Jeudi2017-08-1719h00St-Alphonse Rebels2Beloeil Braves12Lorne-Worsley 2
Bantam A57Jeudi2017-08-1719h00Suroit Blue Jays GrisSt-BrunoDes Trinitaires
Bantam A11Vendredi2017-08-1819h00Longueuil PionniersSt-Lambert AngelsSt-Charles
Bantam A18Vendredi2017-08-1819h00St-Alphonse RebelsSt-BrunoDes Trinitaires
Bantam A55Samedi2017-08-1910h00Boucherville Seigneurs BleusSorel-Tracy MariniersStade René St-Germain
Bantam A56Samedi2017-08-1918h30Ste-JulieSt-Hyacinthe CondorsSt-Sacrement
Bantam A31Dimanche2017-08-2010h00Ste-JulieSorel-Tracy MariniersStade René St-Germain