Mode
Équipe
Association
Calendrier - Séries - Atome B
Catégorie # Jour Date Heure Visiteur Points Receveur Points Terrain
Atome B5Mardi2017-07-2518h45Mont-St-Hilaire Express Royal10Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange6Duclos (Otterburn Park)
Atome B6Mardi2017-07-2519h00St-Hubert Aigles7Brossard 23Marie-Victorin 1
Atome B7Mardi2017-07-2519h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs10St-Hubert Athlétiques4Gérard-Philippe
Atome B9Mercredi2017-07-2618h15St-Hyacinthe Chouettes6Beloeil Braves Vert14Lorne-Worsley 4
Atome B8Mercredi2017-07-2619h00Beloeil Braves Rouge18St-Hyacinthe Condors17Douville 2
Atome B10Mercredi2017-07-2619h00Brossard 11St-Lambert Angels Rouges7Voie Maritime
Atome B13Jeudi2017-07-2718h00Beloeil Braves Orange7Beloeil Braves Bleu17Lorne-Worsley 4
Atome B14Jeudi2017-07-2718h15St-Hyacinthe Orioles18Beloeil Braves Rouge11Lorne-Worsley 3
Atome B11Jeudi2017-07-2719h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu10St-Hyacinthe Cards18Douville 1
Atome B12Jeudi2017-07-2719h00Beloeil Braves Vert12St-Hyacinthe Jays14Douville 2
Atome B15Jeudi2017-07-2719h00St-Lambert Angels Rouges12St-Hubert Ambassadeurs14Gérard-Philippe
Atome B16Jeudi2017-07-2719h00St-Hubert Athlétiques6St-Lambert Angels Marines8Voie Maritime
Atome B19Vendredi2017-07-2818h00Beloeil Braves Bleu16Beloeil Braves Gris7Lorne-Worsley 4
Atome B18Vendredi2017-07-2818h45St-Hyacinthe Condors14Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu7Duclos (Otterburn Park)
Atome B3Vendredi2017-07-2819h00St-Lambert Angels Marines3St-Hubert Aigles9Gérard-Philippe
Atome B17Vendredi2017-07-2819h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange17St-Hyacinthe Chouettes7Douville 1
Atome B20Samedi2017-07-2910h00St-Hyacinthe Cards21Mont-St-Hilaire Express Royal9Duncan-Campbell (Otterburn Park)
Atome B1Samedi2017-07-2910h30Beloeil Braves Gris0St-Hyacinthe Orioles6Douville 1
Atome B4Dimanche2017-07-3010h00Brossard 211Brossard 18Marie-Victorin 1
Atome B48Lundi2017-07-3118h30St-Hyacinthe Chouettes9St-Hyacinthe Orioles19Douville 2
Atome B21Lundi2017-07-3119h00Beloeil Braves Rouge8Beloeil Braves Gris9St-Mathieu
Atome B22Lundi2017-07-3119h00Brossard 212St-Hubert Athlétiques6Gérard-Philippe
Atome B23Lundi2017-07-3119h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs11Brossard 12Marie-Victorin 1
Atome B24Mardi2017-08-0118h45St-Hyacinthe Jays19Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange11Duclos (Otterburn Park)
Atome B25Mardi2017-08-0119h00St-Hubert Athlétiques7St-Hubert Aigles12Gérard-Philippe
Atome B26Mardi2017-08-0119h00St-Lambert Angels Marines5St-Lambert Angels Rouges12Voie Maritime
Atome B28Mercredi2017-08-0218h00Beloeil Braves Bleu20Beloeil Braves Vert18Lorne-Worsley 4
Atome B27Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu8St-Hyacinthe Orioles13Douville 2
Atome B29Mercredi2017-08-0219h00St-Hubert Aigles11St-Hubert Ambassadeurs10Gérard-Philippe
Atome B30Mercredi2017-08-0219h00St-Lambert Angels Rouges9Brossard 211Marie-Victorin 1
Atome B31Mercredi2017-08-0219h00Brossard 19St-Lambert Angels Marines4Voie Maritime
Atome B35Jeudi2017-08-0318h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange16Beloeil Braves Bleu13Lorne-Worsley 4
Atome B32Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Royal15St-Hyacinthe Condors5Douville 1
Atome B33Jeudi2017-08-0319h00St-Hyacinthe Chouettes8St-Hyacinthe Cards21Douville 2
Atome B34Jeudi2017-08-0319h00Beloeil Braves Vert17Beloeil Braves Orange9Ensoleillé (McMasterville)
Atome B36Dimanche2017-08-0610h00St-Hyacinthe Cards16St-Hyacinthe Jays12Douville 2
Atome B38Dimanche2017-08-0610h00Beloeil Braves Gris13Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu15Duclos (Otterburn Park)
Atome B41Lundi2017-08-0719h00Beloeil Braves Bleu13St-Hyacinthe Cards19Douville 2
Atome B42Lundi2017-08-0719h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu10Beloeil Braves Rouge12St-Mathieu
Atome B43Lundi2017-08-0719h00St-Lambert Angels Marines17St-Hubert Ambassadeurs18Gérard-Philippe
Atome B44Lundi2017-08-0719h00St-Hubert Athlétiques6Brossard 112Marie-Victorin 1
Atome B45Mardi2017-08-0818h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Royal14Beloeil Braves Gris9Lorne-Worsley 4
Atome B39Mardi2017-08-0818h15Beloeil Braves Orange11Beloeil Braves Rouge12Lorne-Worsley 3
Atome B37Mardi2017-08-0819h00St-Hyacinthe Condors16St-Hyacinthe Chouettes7St-Sacrement
Atome B47Mardi2017-08-0819h00St-Lambert Angels Rouges12St-Hubert Athlétiques10Gérard-Philippe
Atome B49Mercredi2017-08-0918h45Beloeil Braves Orange8Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange9Duclos (Otterburn Park)
Atome B50Mercredi2017-08-0919h00St-Hubert Aigles11St-Lambert Angels Rouges8Voie Maritime
Atome B52Jeudi2017-08-1018h15St-Hyacinthe Cards18Beloeil Braves Orange7Lorne-Worsley 4
Atome B40Jeudi2017-08-1018h45St-Hyacinthe Orioles18Mont-St-Hilaire Express Royal23Multisports 2
Atome B51Jeudi2017-08-1019h00Mont-St-Hilaire Express Orange15Beloeil Braves Vert12Ensoleillé (McMasterville)
Atome B53Jeudi2017-08-1019h00St-Hyacinthe Condors15Beloeil Braves Bleu14St-Mathieu
Atome B54Jeudi2017-08-1019h00Brossard 18St-Hubert Aigles9Gérard-Philippe
Atome B58Vendredi2017-08-1118h45Beloeil Braves Rouge6Mont-St-Hilaire Express Royal14Duclos (Otterburn Park)
Atome B59Vendredi2017-08-1118h45Beloeil Braves Vert7Mont-St-Hilaire Express Bleu14Duncan-Campbell (Otterburn Park)
Atome B55Vendredi2017-08-1119h00Brossard 212St-Lambert Angels Marines6St-Charles
Atome B56Vendredi2017-08-1119h00St-Hyacinthe Jays2St-Hyacinthe Condors13Douville 1
Atome B57Vendredi2017-08-1119h00Beloeil Braves Gris5St-Hyacinthe Chouettes14Douville 2
Atome B60Samedi2017-08-1210h30St-Hyacinthe OriolesPluieSt-Hyacinthe JaysPluieDouville 1
Atome B2Dimanche2017-08-1310h30St-Hyacinthe Jays17Beloeil Braves Orange9Lorne-Worsley 4
Atome B46Dimanche2017-08-1319h00St-Hubert Ambassadeurs8Brossard 29Marie-Victorin 2